Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle Bezirksliga

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   Spvgg Böblingen 1      5.5      4   6.5   6   6.5   4.5   6   5.5   44.5   15 
 2.   SC Leinfelden 1   2.5      4.5   5.5   5      4   4.5   5.5   6.5   38   13 
 3.   SV Herrenberg 1      3.5         2.5   4.5   5   7   4   6   32.5   10 
 4.   SF Oeffingen 1   4   2.5            3.5   6   5   6   7   34   9 
 5.   TSF Ditzingen 2   1.5   3   5.5         5   4      6   4.5   29.5   9 
 6.   SC Murrhardt 1   2      3.5   4.5   3         4   5   4   26   7 
 7.   SV Nagold 1   1.5   4   3   2   4         5   5.5      25   6 
 8.   SV Schwaikheim 1   3.5   3.5   1   3      4   3         5.5   23.5   3 
 9.   SC Affalterbach 1   2   2.5   3   2   2   3   2.5            17   0 
 10.   SC Feuerbach 2   2.5   1.5   2   1   3.5   3      2.5         16   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   29.09.2019   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Feuerbach 2 
 2.   20.10.2019   SV Schwaikheim 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 3.   03.11.2019   SC Leinfelden 1 - SF Oeffingen 1 
 4.   17.11.2019   TSF Ditzingen 2 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 5.   08.12.2019   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Affalterbach 1 
 6.   19.01.2020   SV Nagold 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 7.   09.02.2020   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Herrenberg 1 
 8.   23.02.2020   SC Leinfelden 1 - Spvgg Böblingen 1 
 9.   22.03.2020   SC Murrhardt 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Kottke, Markus   +   +   1   1   +   1   1   0.5    
 2.   Kuttruf, Andrej                            
 3.   Schlachetzki, Horst   1   0   0.5   0,5   +   0   1   0    
 4.   Gehringer, Frank (MF)   1   1   0.5   1   0   0   1   0    
 5.   Breuning, Peter                            
 6.   Brettschneider, Karl   0   0   0.5   0,5   0.5   0   0,5   0.5    
 7.   Bandke, Martin   1   1   1   0   0   1   0,5   0    
 8.   Streiter, Manfred   1      0   1   1   0.5   0   0.5    
 9.   Abel, Peter   0,5   0   1   0   1   0.5   0   0    
 10.   Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar   1   0.5   1   1   1   1   0,5   1    
 11.   Schelberg, Martin                            
 12.   Günther, Arne                            
 13.   Breuning, Fritz                            
 14.   Kammerlohr, Philipp      1                      
 15.   Pottgiesser, Ulrich                            
 16.   Barna, Janos                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz