Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle Bezirksliga

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   Stuttgarter SF 4      4.5   4   5.5      6   5   4.5      5   34.5   13 
 2.   TSV Schönaich 3   3.5         5.5   4   4      5   6   5   33   10 
 3.   SV Herrenberg 1   4         3.5   5   5   4   5   5.5      32   10 
 4.   SC Leinfelden 1   2.5   2.5   4.5      4         5   5.5   7.5   31.5   9 
 5.   SV Leonberg 1      4   3   4      3.5   4.5   5   6      30   8 
 6.   SV Schwaikheim 1   2   4   3      4.5      3.5      7.5   6   30.5   7 
 7.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr1   3      4      3.5   4.5      2.5   6.5   6   30   7 
 8.   SF Oeffingen 1   3.5   3   3   3   3      5.5         5.5   26.5   4 
 9.   SC Affalterbach 1      2   2.5   2.5   2   0.5   1.5         5.5   16.5   2 
 10.   SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3   3   3      0.5      2   2   2.5   2.5      15.5   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   16.09.2018   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Herrenberg 1 
 2.   14.10.2018   TSV Schönaich 3 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 3.   11.11.2018   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 
 4.   02.12.2018   SC Leinfelden 1 - SF Oeffingen 1 
 5.   13.01.2019   Stuttgarter SF 4 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 6.   03.02.2019   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Leonberg 1 
 7.   10.03.2019   SC Affalterbach 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 8.   24.03.2019   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Schwaikheim 1 
 9.   07.04.2019   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr1 - SC Leinfelden 1 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Kottke, Markus   1   1   1   1   0   0   0.5       
 2.   Kuttruf, Andrej                            
 3.   Schlachetzki, Horst (MF)   1   0.5   1   0   0   1          
 4.   Gehringer, Frank   0.5   0   0.5   1   0   0   0.5       
 5.   Breuning, Peter                            
 6.   Brettschneider, Karl   1   0   1   1   0.5   0.5   0.5       
 7.   Bandke, Martin         1   1   1   0.5   0       
 8.   Streiter, Manfred   0   0   1   0.5   1   1   1       
 9.   Abel, Peter   0.5   0.5   1   0   0   0.5   1       
 10.   Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar   0.5   0   1      0      1       
 11.   Schelberg, Martin      0.5      0.5         1       
 12.   Pottgiesser, Ulrich   0                         
 13.   Kammerlohr, Philipp                  0.5          
 14.   Barna, Janos                            
 15.   Rück, Corinna                            
 16.   Günther, Arne                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz