Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle Kreisklasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   SC Leinfelden 1      5.5   5   5.5   6.5   6   5   5   7   8   53.5   18 
 2.   SC Stetten a.d.F. 1   2.5      4   7   5   6.5   5.5   5.5   5   6.5   47.5   15 
 3.   SC Böblingen 4   3   4      5   5   4   3   5.5   4.5   5.5   39.5   13 
 4.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2   2.5   1   3      2   4.5   5.5   6.5   5.5   4.5   35   10 
 5.   SV Leonberg 2   1.5   3   3   6      5.5   3.5   3   4.5   5   35   8 
 6.   SC Magstadt 1   2   1.5   4   3.5   2.5      2   5   6   6.5   33   7 
 7.   SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1   3   2.5   3   2.5   4.5   6      4   4   3   32.5   7 
 8.   TSV Heimsheim 1   3   2.5   2.5   1.5   5   3   4      3.5   4.5   29.5   5 
 9.   SC Böblingen 5   1   3   3.5   2.5   3.5   2   4   4.5      5   29   5 
 10.   SV Herrenberg 2   0   1.5   2.5   3.5   3   1.5   5   3.5   3      23.5   2 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   25.09.2016   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Magstadt 1 
 2.   16.10.2016   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 3.   13.11.2016   SC Leinfelden 1 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 
 4.   04.12.2016   SC Leinfelden 1 - TSV Heimsheim 1 
 5.   15.01.2017   SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 6.   05.02.2017   SC Leinfelden 1 - SC Böblingen 4 
 7.   19.02.2017   SC Böblingen 5 - SC Leinfelden 1 
 8.   26.03.2017   SC Leinfelden 1 - SV Leonberg 2 
 9.   02.04.2017   SV Herrenberg 2 - SC Leinfelden 1 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Kottke, Markus               1   1      +   + 
 2.   Kuttruf, Andrej                            
 3.   Schlachetzki, Horst (MF)   1   0   0,5   0   1   0   1   0,5   + 
 4.   Gehringer, Frank   0.5   1   1   1   1   0.5   1   0,5   + 
 5.   Bandke, Martin      1   0.5   0   1   1   1   0,5   + 
 6.   Brettschneider Karl   1   1   1   1      0.5   1   1   + 
 7.   Abel, Hans-Peter      0.5   0   0.5   0   1   1   1   + 
 8.   Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar   1      1   1   0.5   1   1   +   + 
 9.   Pottgiesser, Ulrich   1      0   0.5   0.5   0   1      + 
 10.   Schelberg, Martin      +         0.5         +    
 11.   Kammerlohr, Philipp   0      1                   
 12.   Breuning, Fritz   0.5                         
 13.   Günther, Arne   1                         
 14.   Rück, Corinna      0                      
 15.   Barna, Janos            +         0       
 16.   Gabriel, Klaus      +                      
 



Ergebnisse
     Kreisklasse
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz