Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle A-Klasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   TSV Schönaich 3      6   6   6.5   6   6   3   5.5   5   8   52   16 
 2.   Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1   2      4.5   4   4   5.5   3.5   4   5   8   40.5   11 
 3.   SC Magstadt 2   2   3.5      4   3   5   5.5   5   4.5   8   40.5   11 
 4.   Spvgg Böblingen 3   1.5   4   4      4   4   3   5   6   8   39.5   11 
 5.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3   1   4   5   3      1.5   4.5   5.5   5   8   37.5   11 
 6.   SC Aidlingen 1   2   2.5   3   4   5.5      5.5   6.5   4   8   41   10 
 7.   SC Leinfelden 2   5   4.5   2.5   5   3.5   2.5      3.5   6.5   8   41   10 
 8.   SV Weil der Stadt 1   2.5   4   3   3   2.5   1.5   4.5      6   8   35   7 
 9.   VfL Sindelfingen 3   3   3   3.5   2   2   4   1.5   2      8   29   3 
 10.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0      0   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   18.09.2016   SC Leinfelden 2 - TSV Schönaich 3 
 2.   09.10.2016   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 3.   23.10.2016   SC Leinfelden 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 
 4.   27.11.2016   Spvgg Böblingen 3 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 5.   11.12.2016   SC Leinfelden 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 3 
 6.   22.01.2017   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 7.   12.02.2017   SC Leinfelden 2 - SV Weil der Stadt 1 
 8.   19.03.2017   SC Leinfelden 2 - SC Aidlingen 1 
 9.   02.04.2017   SC Magstadt 2 - SC Leinfelden 2 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Schelberg, Martin   1      0   0.5   0.5   0.5   0.5   0.5   1 
 2.   Kammerlohr, Philipp (MF)         0   1   1   1      0   0 
 3.   Breuning, Fritz   +      1   0.5   1   0   1   1   0.5 
 4.   Günther, Arne   +      0.5   0.5   1   0   0.5   0   - 
 5.   Düll, Wilhelm   0                         
 6.   Rück, Corinna   0.5      1   0.5   0.5   0.5   0.5   0   0 
 7.   Barna, Janos   1      1   1   1   0.5   0   1   1 
 8.   Gabriel, Klaus   0.5      1   1   0.5   +   0   0   0 
 9.   Vranjes, Miroslav                            
 10.   Kothe, Steen                            
 11.   Heinz, Tobias         0   -   +   0   0   -   0 
 12.   Vohl, Marcel   0                  +       
 13.   Schmon, Laurin                            
 14.   Korger, Felix                            
 15.   unbesetzt                            
 16.   unbesetzt                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Kreisklasse
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz