Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle A-Klasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   SC Magstadt 1            5   3      5   5.5   4.5      23   9 
 2.   SV Leonberg 2         3            5   5.5   3.5   5.5   22.5   9 
 3.   SV Herrenberg 2      3            3.5      3.5   4.5   4.5   19   9 
 4.   Spvgg Böblingen 3   1            3.5   5         5   5   19.5   8 
 5.   VfL Sindelfingen 3   3         2.5      3.5   3      2      14   4 
 6.   SC Leinfelden 2         2.5   1   2.5      5.5   3         14.5   3 
 7.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3   1   1         3   0.5            6   11.5   3 
 8.   Spvgg Renningen 1   0.5   0.5   2.5         3            4.5   11   3 
 9.   SV Weil der Stadt 1   1.5   2.5   1.5   1   4                  10.5   2 
 10.   SC Böblingen 6      0.5   1.5   1         0   1.5         4.5   0 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   16.09.2018   SC Leinfelden 2 - SV Herrenberg 2 
 2.   07.10.2018   Spvgg Renningen 1 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 3.   21.10.2018   SC Leinfelden 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 
 4.   04.11.2018   Spvgg Böblingen 3 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 5.   09.12.2018   SC Leinfelden 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 3 
 6.   20.01.2019   SC Magstadt 1 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 7.   24.02.2019   SC Leinfelden 2 - SV Weil der Stadt 1 
 8.   24.03.2019   SC Leinfelden 2 - SC Böblingen 6 
 9.   14.04.2019   SV Leonberg 2 - SC Leinfelden 2 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Schelberg, Martin (MF)   0.5   -   0.5   0.5   0.5             
 2.   Pottgiesser, Ulrich      1   1   0                
 3.   Kammerlohr, Philipp   0.5   +   1                   
 4.   Breuning, Fritz         1   0                
 5.   Barna, Janos   0   0   1   0   0             
 6.   Moll, Nino   1            -             
 7.   Rück, Corinna      0      0   1             
 8.   Günther, Arne      1         1             
 9.   Gabriel, Klaus   0      1   0.5   0             
 10.   Düll, Wilhelm   0.5                         
 11.   Vranjes, Miroslav                            
 12.   Schwan, Tom                            
 13.   Kewenig, Matthias                            
 14.   Bauerfeld, Nico                            
 15.   Kopplin, Julius                            
 16.   Zuazua, Abel                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz