Internationale Leinfeldener Schachtage
         

  Ergebnisse


Nachrichten
Kontakt
Rating
DWZ
Links
Termine
Download
Download Jugend
Ergebnisse
Impressum




Tabelle A-Klasse

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  BP   MP 
 1.   Spvgg Böblingen 3      1.5   4.5   3   4.5   3   4   5   4   3   32.5   15 
 2.   SV Leonberg 2   4.5      4.5   1.5   2.5   4   3   4   3   4   31   12 
 3.   SC Leinfelden 2   1.5   1.5      0   5.5   5   3.5   4   5   3.5   29.5   12 
 4.   TSV Schönaich 4   3   4.5   6      0   2      4   3.5   5   28   11 
 5.   SC Aidlingen 1   1.5   3.5   0.5   6      2   2   3.5   4   4   27   10 
 6.   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3   2   2   1   4   4      2.5   2   3.5   3   24   7 
 7.   SC Böblingen 6   2   3   2.5      4   3.5      1   2.5   4   22.5   7 
 8.   Spvgg Renningen 1   1   1   2   2   2.5   4   5      1.5   5   24   6 
 9.   VfL Sindelfingen 3   2   3   1   2.5   2   2.5   3.5   4.5      1.5   22.5   5 
 10.   SG Magstadt 2   2   2   2.5   1   2   3   2   1   3.5      19   3 


Begegnungen

 Nr.   Datum   Begegnung
 1.   29.09.2019   SC Leinfelden 2 - Spvgg Renningen 1 
 2.   20.10.2019   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 3.   03.11.2019   SC Leinfelden 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 3 
 4.   17.11.2019   SG Magstadt 2 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 5.   08.12.2019   SC Leinfelden 2 - SC Aidlingen 1 
 6.   12.01.2020   SV Leonberg 2 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 7.   09.02.2020   SC Leinfelden 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 3 
 8.   08.03.2020   SC Böblingen 6 - SC Leinfelden 2 
 9.   22.03.2020   SC Leinfelden 2 - TSV Schönaich 4 


Einzelergebnisse
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 1.   Schelberg, Martin (MF)   0   0.5         0.5   0   -   0.5    
 2.   Günther, Arne   +   +   0   1   1   0      -    
 3.   Breuning, Fritz      1   1   0                
 4.   Kammerlohr, Philipp   0      1   1   +         1    
 5.   Pottgiesser, Ulrich   1         0   1   1   0.5       
 6.   Barna, Janos   1   0.5   1   0.5   1   0   0   0.5    
 7.   Ibrahim, Amjad   1   1   1   1   +   -   0.5   1    
 8.   Rück, Corinna      +   1         0.5   0.5   0.5    
 9.   Düll, Wilhem                            
 10.   Vranjes, Mroslav                            
 11.   Schwan, Tom                            
 12.   Kewenig, Matthias                            
 13.   Bauerfeld, Nico                     0       
 14.   Kopplin, Julius                            
 15.   Ding, Jerry Yunjie                             
 16.   unbesetzt                            
 



Ergebnisse
     Bezirksliga
     A-Klasse
     Vereinsblitz
     Jugendblitz